Overall                     0    
Names Singels Doubles                     Men  1st Place    
Boys   Wins Losses Wins  Losses  Letter LaGrande Riverside Sherman Co Riverside Mac High Stanfield Sandy Sandy/Riv Umatilla Invite 1st Place Helix Ione Mac High Helix Weston McEwen Pendleton Stanfield Ione LaGrande Sherman County Condon Pendleton Helix Tourney Special District 3 4A/3A/2A/1A--District Champions State Tournament
Lomar Garcia 0 6 0 0 6 Singles #5 6-8 Singles 0-6; Singles 0-4     Singles 1-6   Singles 0-6   Singles 0-8                
Jacob  Lowrance 0 6 0 0 6 Singles #4 0-8 Singles 0-6; Singles 0-4     Sinlges 2-6   Singles 2-6 Singles 1-6                
Jordan  Brown 0 0 6 4 10 Doubles #4 8-2 Doubles 4-2 Doubles 3-8 Doubles 1-6 Doubles 8-2   Doubles 6-2 Doubles 3-6   Doubles 9-8 (7-3)   Doubles 9-8 (7-3) Doubles 8-9 (5-7)          
Kile Wilson 0 1 5 3 9 Doubles #1 3-8 Doubles 4-2 Doubles 3-8 Doubles 1-6 Doubles 8-2   Doubles 6-2     Doubles 9-8 (7-3) Singles 4-8 Doubles 9-8 (7-3)            
Pedro Villareal 1 2 0 2 5 Singles 0-6   Singles 6-0   Doubles 2-6 Singles 1-6 Doubles 1-6                  
Juan Jaime 0 2 0 0 2         Singles 2-6   Singles 0-8                
Cole Reiner 1 1 2 4 8 Doubles #2 4-8 Doubles 2-4     Doubles 6-4   Doubles 3-6 Doubles 7-9 Singles 6-7 (2-7)   Doubles 8-3 Singles 8-5          
Kody  Guentert 3 0 2 4 9 Doubles #2 4-8 Doubles 2-4 Singles 8-6 Singles 6-0 Singles 8-4   Doubles 6-4   Doubles 3-6 Doubles 7-9 Singles 7-5   Doubles 8-3            
Pedro  Ortiz 0 1 2 3 6 Singles #3 0-8 Doubles 8-9 (5-7) Doubles 4-1     Doubles 2-6   Doubles 1-6 Doubles 6-2                
Joe McIver 0 0 1 1 2 Doubles 8-9 (5-7) Doubles 4-1                          
Kaden Stice 0 0 3 4 7 Doubles #3 8-5 Doubles 2-6 Doubles 2-8   Doubles 2-6   Doubles 3-6   Doubles 8-4 Doubles 8-6              
Mattew Warr 0 0 4 4 8 Doubles #3 8-5 Doubles 2-6 Doubles 2-8 Doubles 8-0   Doubles 2-6       Doubles 8-4 Doubles 8-6              
Milton Watson 2 0 9 3 11 Doubles #4 8-2 Doubles #1 3-8 Doubles #2 8-1 Doubles 6-4   Doubles 8-1 Singles 8-1   Doubles 6-1 Doubles 8-2 Singles 6-0 Doubles 6-2   Doubles 4-8 Doubles 6-7 (5-7) 6-4 7-6 (8-6) Doubles 8-6     Doubles 8-6; 1-6 5-7  
Clayton Forshee 0 0 9 2 8 Doubles #2 8-1 Doubles 6-4   Doubles 8-1   Doubles 6-1 Doubles 8-2 Doubles 6-2   Doubles 4-8 Doubles 6-7 (5-7) 6-4 7-6 (8-6) Doubles 8-6     Doubles 8-6; 1-6 5-7  9th Place  
Vinny Stefani 3 6 1 0 9 Singles #2 5-8 Singles #5 1-8 Singles 8-6 Doubles 8-0 Singles 8-6     Sinlges 3-6 Singles 6-4 Singles 2-6 Singles 6-8 Singles 3-6            
Jairo  Claustro 2 1 9 4 13 Doubles #3 8-5 Singles 8-6 Doubles 8-5   Doubles 5-7 4-6 Doubles 8-2; 8-6; 8-2; 2-8; 2-6; 4th Place Singles 6-7 (7-9)   Sinlges 6-4   Doubles 8-6     Doubles 8-5 Doubles 6-0; Doubles 6-8 Doubles 2-8      
Willie Campos 1 1 9 3 10 Doubles #3 8-5 Doubles 8-5   Doubles 5-7 4-6 Doubles 8-2; 8-6; 8-2; 2-8; 2-6; 4th Place   Singles 8-4   Doubles 8-6     Doubles 8-5 Doubles 6-0 Doubles 2-8   Singels 5-8  
Luis  Magana 2 0 12 9 10 Doubles #2 9-7 Singles 4-1 Doubles #1 6-8 Doubles 8-4   Doubles 3-6 1-6 Doubles 8-1; 8-3; 8-2   Doubles 7-9   Singles 8-0       Doubles 2-8 Doubles 8-5 8-1; 8-3; 5-8; 3-6 6-1 6-3 -- 3rd Place Doubles 7-5 6-2; 6-0 6-0; 6-2 3-6 6-4; 3-6 3-6--2nd Place Doubles 0-6 0-6; 4-8
Mario Aparicio 2 1 13 9 12 Doubles #2 9-7 Doubles #1 6-8 Doubles 8-4   Doubles 3-6 1-6 Doubles 8-1; 8-3; 8-2   Doubles 7-9 Singles 6-4; Dbles 6-2   Singles 6-8 Singles 8-2 Doubles 2-8 Doubles 8-5 8-1; 8-3; 5-8; 3-6 6-1 6-3 -- 3rd Place Doubles 7-5 6-2; 6-0 6-0; 6-2 3-6 6-4; 3-6 3-6--2nd Place Doubles 0-6 0-6; 4-8
Edgar  Lemus 3 0 9 3 10 Doubles #1 5-8 Doubles #1 9-7 Singles # 3 8-3 6-4 Doubles 8-5   Doubles 6-4 6-4; Singles 6-0 Doubles 8-0; 9-8 (7-5); 8-2; 6-4 6-3 Doubles 8-5 Doubles 8-1   Doubles 3-6 4-6     Doubles 0-6 3-6          
Aldlfo Campos 1 0 14 8 10 Doubles #1 5-8 Doubles #1 9-7 Doubles 8-5   Doubles 6-4 6-4; Singles 6-0 Doubles 8-0; 9-8 (7-5); 8-2; 6-4 6-3 Doubles 8-5 Doubles 8-1   Doubles 3-6 4-6     Doubles 0-6 3-6 Doubles 6-8 Doubles 8-1 8-1; 8-1; 5-8; 6-3 1-6 3-6 -- 5th Doubles 3-6 6-2 6-0; 7-5 3-6 6-3; 0-6 3-6; 3-6 7-5 3-6 4th Place Doubles 1-6 5-7
Jacob  Vandever 7 4 0 0 10 Singles #4 8-0 Singles #4  5-8 Singles #4 7-9 Singles 6-4 Singles 8-4 Singles 6-4 7-5   Singles 2-6 Singles 6-4       Singles 3-6 0-6   Singles 8-1 Singles 8-2      
Cesar Guzman 14 5 0 0 12 Singles #2 8-5 Singles  #2 9-8 (7-5) Singles 3-8   Singles 1-6 1-6 Singles 8-0; 3-8; 4-1 5th Place Singles 8-0 Singles 8-5 Singles 8-2       Singles 6-7 (4-7) 6-0 6-3 Singles 8-3 Singles 8-4 8-0; 4-8; 8-2; 8-2  4th Place Singels 6-0 6-1; 7-6 2-6 3-6; 5th Place  
Alan Lougee 6 7 5 5 12 Singles #3 8-6 Singles #1 3-8 Singles #2 8-2 Singles 5-8   Singles 7-5 4-6 2-6 Singles 8-1; 2-8; 5-7   Singles 6-8 Singles 8-4 Singles 6-1   Singles 4-8 Doubles 8-9 (5-7) Singles 8-6 Doubles 8-1 8-1; 8-1; 5-8; 6-3 1-6 3-6 -- 5th Doubles 3-6 6-2 6-0; 7-5 3-6 6-3; 0-6 3-6; 3-6 7-5 3-6 4th Place Doubles 1-6 5-7
Curtis Watson 21 5 0 0 8 Singles #1 8-2 Singles 8-3 Singles #1 8-4 Singles 8-2   Singles 6-3 6-1 Singles 8-0; 8-2; 8-2; 5-8; 2nd Place   Singles 8-2   Singles 6-0 6-0     Singles 6-4 4-6 6-4 Singles 8-1 Singles 8-1 8-0; 8-0; 8-2; 3-6 1-6 -- 2nd Place Singles 6-1 6-0; 6-0 6-0; 6-0 6-4; 2-6 0-6 2nd Place Singles 4-6 2-6; 8-2; 8-1; 1-6 2-6
JV   5 19 9 11                            
Var   64 30 49 27                            
    69 49 58 38                          
  Varsity Stats 68% 64%                          
                             
                             
Girls   Singles Doubles                          
    Wins Losses Wins  Losses      Stanfield Invite 1st Place                 2nd Place 2nd Place at Districts  
Stephanie  Payne 0 1 0 3 4 Doubles #2 0-8   Doubles 0-8 Doubles 1-6   Singles 4-6                
Micah Admire 0 2 2 3 7 Singles #3 1-8 Doubles #2 5-8 Singles 3-6 Doubles 7-5 Doubles 4-2 Doubles 1-6 Doubles 4-6                
Evelyn  Lopez 2 2 0 4 8 Doubles #3 3-8 Doubles 1-6 Singles 0-6 Singles 6-3 Singles 3-6 Singles 6-1   Singles 0-8   Singles 4-6            
Darlin Claustro 0 0 0 3 3 Doubles #3 3-8 Doubles 1-6         Singles 2-8                
Anna Linn 0 0 0 6 6 Doubles #5 7-9 Doubles 1-4   Doubles 1-6   Doubles 1-6   Doubles 0-8 Doubles 6-8              
Chrissy Tooley 0 0 0 6 6 Doubles #5 7-9 Doubles 1-4   Doubles 1-6   Doubles 1-6   Doubles 0-8 Doubles 6-8              
Lynn Gall 0 1 0 1 2 Doubles #4 3-8   Singles 0-6                      
Stephanie  Ridings  0 2 0 0 2 Singles #4 0-8 Singles 1-4                        
Hannah Seufert 2 1 2 5 8 Doubles #3 1-8 Doubles #2 5-8 Singles 3-8; Doubles 2-6 Singles 6-3 Singles 1-6     Doubles 1-8 Doubles 8-9 (3-7) Singles 7-5; Doubles 6-1 Doubles 8-5          
Ayme Gomez 0 1 0 2 3 Doubles #3 5-8       Singles 0-6 Doubles 4-6              
Cecelia Evans 2 2 3 4 9 Doubles #3 5-8 Doubles 2-6 Doubles 7-5 Singles 1-6 Singles 4-0 Singles 0-6   Doubles 1-8 Doubles 8-9 (3-7) Singles 6-4; Doubles 6-1 Doubles 8-5          
Angel Cole 1 2 1 2 6 Doubles #4 3-8     Singles 6-7 (6-8) Doubles 4-2 Doubles 1-6   Singles 3-8 Singles 6-0            
Daiza  Liddell 0 2 0 3 5 Doubles #3 2-6 Doubles 3-8   Doubles 2-6 Singles 3-6 Singles 2-6                
Dallas Biegel 3 1 1 3 8 Doubles #3 2-6 Singles 5-8 Doubles 3-8 Singles 8-6 Doubles 2-6   Singles 6-3     Singles 9-8 (8-6) Doubles 7-6 (7-3) 4-6 6-4          
Diana Manriquez 2 0 6 7 12 Doubles #2 8-5 Singles #4 9-7   Singles 8-0 Doubles 8-1; 2-8; 8-5; 5-8 Doubles 6-2 Doubles 4-8   Doubles 5-7 0-6   Doubles 8-0 Doubles 6-7 (3-7) 2-6   Doubles 6-8 Doubles 8-2   Doubles 6-3 3-6 6-3 9th Place  
Brianna  Watson 0 1 8 7 12 Singles #3 2-8 Doubles #2 8-5 Doubles  8-5; 8-0   Doubles 8-1; 2-8; 8-5; 5-8 Doubles 6-2 Doubles 4-8   Doubles 5-7 0-6   Doubles 8-0 Doubles 6-7 (3-7) 2-6   Doubles 6-8 Doubles 8-2   Doubles 6-3 3-6 6-3 9th Place  
Kellie  Hodges 3 1 8 6 11 Doubles #1 0-8 Doubles #1 6-8 Singles #3 8-3   Singles 9-7 Doubles 8-2; 2-8; 5-7 Doubles 6-2; 7-6 7-5   Sinlges 8-2     Doubles 8-5 Singles 2-6 5-7 Doubles 7-5   7-9; 6-2; 6-2 6-2 -- Cons.  Champions Doubles 8-1; 2-6 0-6 9th Place  
Shelby  Hillebrand 1 2 7 6 10 Doubles #1 0-8 Doubles #1 6-8     Doubles 8-2; 2-8; 5-7 Doubles 6-2; 7-6 7-5   Singles 6-2 Singles 2-8   Singles 5-8     Doubles 7-5   7-9; 6-2; 6-2 6-2 -- Cons.  Champions Doubles 8-1; 2-6 0-6 9th Place  
Mariah Holden 2 1 2 4 9 Doubles #3 1-8 Doubles #2 0-8   Doubles 0-8 Doubles 1-6; Singles 4-3   Singles 4-6   Singles 8-5 Doubles 7-6 (7-3) 4-6 6-4 Doubles 8-2        
Jessica Bruce 8 13 0 0 12 Singles #2 1-8 Singles #1 8-4 Singles #2 2-8 Singles 4-8   Singles 6-0 (F); 0-8; 8-2; 2-8 Singles 6-1 Singles 4-8   Singles 2-6 3-6 Singles 7-9   Singles 0-6 0-6 Singles 6-8 Singles 8-6 Singles 9-8 (3); 2-8; 8-3; 2-8 -- 5htb Place Singles 8-6; 1-6 1-6 9th Place  
Christina  Pack 4 6 2 0 10 Doubles #2 8-4 Singles #2 2-8 Singles #2 8-6 Singles 8-6   Singles 9-7; 0-8 8-9 (5)       Singles 8-5   Singles 1-8   Doubles 8-2 Singles 3-8   Singles 0-8  
Kaitlin Kennedy 0 0 18 8 12 Doubles #2 8-4 Doubles #1 8-1 Doubles #1 6-8 Doubles  8-5; 8-0 Doubles 0-8 Doubles 8-3; 8-5; 0-8; 8-1; 3rd Place  Doubles 8-4 Doubles 8-0 Doubles 6-4   Doubles 1-8 Doubles 9-8 (7-3) Doubles 4-6 4-6 Doubles 8-2   Doubles 8-2; 6-8; 8-5; 8-5 -- 4th Place Doubles 6-0 6-2; 4-6 6-1 6-2; 0-6 1-6; 6-4 6-4 3rd Place Doubles 0-6 1-6
Megan  Hendon 0 0 16 8 11 Doubles #1 8-1 Doubles #1 6-8   Doubles 0-8 Doubles 8-3; 8-5; 0-8; 8-1; 3rd Place  Doubles 8-4 Doubles 8-0 Doubles 6-4   Doubles 1-8 Doubles 8-5; Doubles 9-8 (7-3) Doubles 4-6 4-6 Doubles 8-2   Doubles 8-2; 6-8; 8-5; 8-5 -- 4th Place Doubles 6-0 6-2; 4-6 6-1 6-2; 0-6 1-6; 6-4 6-4 3rd Place Doubles 0-6 1-6
Irene Routson 16 8 0 0 10 Singles #1 4-8 Singles #1 5-8 Singles #1 8-3   Singles 8-1 Singles 8-1; 8-3; 9-3; 8-5; Singles Champion Singles 6-8 Singles 8-4 Singles 8-2   Singles 6-8 Singles 9-7 Singles 5-7 5-7 Singles 9-8 (7-5)   Singles 6-0 (WO); 8-2; 8-6; 7-6 (4) 6-1 Champions Singles 6-2 6-0; 6-1 6-1; 6-2 6-4; 3-6 5-7 2nd Place Singles 5-7 5-7; 5-8
    0 0 0 0                          
46 49 38 46                          
Var   34 31 34 25                          
JV   12 17 8 26                        
Doubles 58%                        
Singles 52%                        
                       
Team Scores Wins Losses Ties                        
Boys Varsity 15 3 1                        
Boys JV 5 7 1                        
Ladies JV 4 10 0                        
Ladies Varsity 9 8 1