Overall

 

Win

Var Win JV Loss

Var Win JV Loss

JV Loss

Var Loss JV Loss

Var Win JV Loss

Var Loss JV Loss

1st Place

Var Win JV Win

JV Loss

Var Win JV Loss

Var Win JV Loss

Var Tie JV Loss

Var Win

Var Win JV Loss

3rd

JV loss

Var Loss JV Loss

 

 

Names

 

Singels

 

Doubles

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys

 

Wins

Losses

Wins

Losses

Letter

Stanfield

Mac High

Athena

Sherman County

Hermiston JV

Riverside

LaGrande

Umatilla/Stanfield Tourney

Riverside

Ione

Athena

SC

Stanfield

Condon

Mac High

Helix Tourney

Ione

LaGrande

Districts

State

Ben

Adams

0

0

1

7

 

Doubles 2 8-2

 

 

Doubles 1 0-8

Doubles 5 2-8

 

Doubles 4 2-6

 

 

Doubles 4-8

 

Doubles 0-6 0-6

Doubles 3-8

 

 

 

 

Doubles 0-8

 

 

Marshall

Coleman

5

9

1

0

 

Doubles 1 9-8 (9-7)

Singles 3  3-6

Singles 3 0-4

 

Singles 2 1-8

 

Singles 2-8

Singles 9-8 (12-10) Torres (MH); 4-8 Robertson (WM); 2-8 Kennedy (WM):  7th

Singles 8-4

 

 

Singles 8-5

Singles 8-2

 

 

 

 

Singles 4-6 3-6; 5-8

Singles 9-8 (7-4); 1-6 2-6 9th

 

Travis

Hendon

0

0

1

7

 

Doubles 2 8-2

 

 

Doubles 1 0-8

Doubles 5 2-8

 

Doubles 4 2-6

 

 

Doubles 4-8

 

Doubles 0-6 0-6

Doubles 3-8

 

 

 

 

Doubles 0-8

 

 

Jacob

Stefani

0

0

1

7

 

 

Doubles 3 3-6

 

 

Doubles 4 0-8

Dbls 2 2-6

Doubles 3 3-6

 

Doubles 8-5

 

Doubles 3-6

 

Doubles 4-6

 

 

 

Doubles 2-8

 

 

 

Gustavo

Manriquez

5

7

0

1

 

Singles 3 8-6

 

Singels 5 3-4

 

 

 

 

Singels 8-3 Sparks (WM); 2-8 Darrow (Ri); 7-9 Whelan (ST):  7th

Singles 0-8

Singles 8-1

Singles 6-2

 

 

 

Singles 2-8

 

Singles 7-9

Doubles 2-8

Singles 4-6 6-3 7-5; 3-6 3-6 5th

 

Sang Woo

Lee

1

5

1

1

 

Doubles 1 9-8 (9-7)

 

 

Singles 1 4-6

Singles 3 1-8

 

Singles 4 0-6

 

Singles 6-4

 

Singles 0-6

 

 

 

Doubles 2-6

 

Singles 0-8

 

 

 

Andrew

Barthell

0

2

5

5

 

 

Doubles 3 3-6

Doubles 3 4-2

 

Doubles 3 6-8

Doubles 1 8-4

 

Doubles 3-8 Millar/Mitchell (MH); 6-3 Ibarr/meija (ST); 6-3 Dunlap/Doran (ST); 8-1 Martinez/Nunez (Ri); Ghetto Champs 6th

 

Singles 6-8

 

Singles 1-8

Doubles 7-9

 

 

 

 

 

Doubles 2-6 0-6

 

Arturo

Rodriguez

0

3

0

2

 

 

Singles 4 2-6

 

Singles 2 0-6

Doubles 4 0-8

 

Doubles 5 0-8

 

 

 

Singles 2-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anthony

Thomkins

0

2

0

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Singles 2-6

 

Doubles 2-6

 

Singles 5-8

 

 

 

James

Wettlaufer

0

2

1

5

 

Doubles 3 3-6

 

 

 

Singles 4 1-8

Dbls 2 2-6

Doubles 5 0-8

 

Doubles 8-5

Singles 5-8

 

 

Doubles 4-6

 

 

 

Doubles 2-8

 

 

 

Kevin

Eddy

2

0

11

6

 

Singles 2 8-0

Doubles 2 8-4

Doubles  2 6-7 3-7

 

Doubles 2 8-6

Singles 2 6-0

Doubles 2 8-5

Doubles 8-1 Ibarra/Mejia (ST); 8-1 Humbert/Weaver (MH); 6-8 Humphery/Mathis (Co); 5-8 Millar/Weaver (MH): 4th

 

 

Doubles 8-3

 

 

 

Doubles 8-6

Doubles 8-2; 8-1; 4-6 4-6; 6-8

 

Doubles 6-4, 7-6

Doubles 6-4 6-2; 3-6 3-6

 

Brian

Fig

0

0

3

7

 

 

 

Doubles 3 4-2

 

Doubles 3 6-8

Doubles 1 8-4

Doubles 3 3-6

Doubles 3-8 Millar/Mitchell (MH); 6-3 Ibarr/meija (ST); 6-3 Dunlap/Doran (ST); 8-1 Martinez/Nunez (Ri); Ghetto Champs 6th

 

 

Doubles 3-6

 

Doubles 7-9

 

 

 

 

Doubles 2-8

Doubles 2-6 0-6

 

Leonard

Routson

12

10

0

0

 

Singles 1 8-6

Singels 2 8-4

 

 

Singles 1 4-8

 

Singles 1 6-8

Singles 8-2 Deiter (Ri); 8-2 Whelan (ST); 8-2 Darrow (Ri); 4-6 4-6 Gerhke (ST): 2nd Place

Singles 8-4

 

Singles 8-6

 

Singles 8-1

 

 

Singles 8-3; 8-3; 6-4, 2-6, 1-6; 3-8

 

Singles 0-6 0-6

Singles 8-0; 6-2 6-4; 4-6 4-6; 4- 6 3-6; 4th State

0-6 1-6; 6-8

David

White

0

1

18

5

 

 

Doubles 1 8-4

Doubles 1 8-4

 

Doubles 1 4-8

 

Singles 2 2-8   Doubles 1 8-2

Doubles Bye; 8-0 Akdrich/Rodgers (WM); 8-2 Millar/Mitchell (MH); 6-1 2-6 7-5 Humphery/Mathis (Co):  1st Place

Doubles 8-0

 

Doubles 8-4

 

 

Doubles 8-4

Doubles 9-8 (10-8)

Doubles 8-2; 5-7, 6-0, 5-7; 8-6

 

Doubles 4-6 6-1 4-6

Doubles 6-3 6-3; 6-3 6-1; 6-1 7-6 (7-3); 6-2 6-3  1st District Champs

3-6 4-6; 3-8, 6-8, 4-6 4-6

Damon

Ashbeck

3

5

0

0

 

 

Singles 5-8

Singles 2 4-6

 

 

 

 

 

Singles 8-6

 

Singles 1-8

 

 

 

Singles 8-4

Singles 8-2; 0-8; 3-8

 

 

 

 

Eric

Lougee

0

1

11

6

 

 

Doubles 2 8-4

Doubles  2 6-7 3-7

 

Doubles 2 8-6

Singles 5-8

Doubles 2 8-5

Doubles 8-1 Ibarra/Mejia (ST); 8-1 Humbert/Weaver (MH); 6-8 Humphery/Mathis (Co); 5-8 Millar/Weaver (MH): 4th

 

 

Doubles 8-3

 

 

 

Doubles 8-6

Doubles 8-2; 8-1; 4-6 4-6; 6-8

 

Doubles 6-4, 7-6

Doubles 6-4 6-2; 3-6 3-6

 

Michael

Palomino

1

1

18

5

 

 

Doubles 1 8-4

Doubles 1 8-4

 

Doubles 1 4-8

 

Doubles 1 8-2

 

Doubles 8-0

 

Doubles 8-4

Singles 6-1 6-2

 

Doubles 8-4

Doubles 9-8 (10-8)

Doubles 8-2; 5-7, 6-0, 5-7; 8-6

 

Doubles 4-6 6-1 4-6

Doubles 6-3 6-3; 6-3 6-1; 6-1 7-6 (7-3); 6-2 6-3  1st District Champs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JV

 

11

30

5.5

18.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Var

 

18

18

30.5

14.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

48

36

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Varsity Stats

 

50%

 

53%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Var Win

JV Win Var Win

 

 

Var loss JV Loss

6th Place

 

Girls

 

Singles

Doubles

 

 

Win

Var Win JV Loss

Var Tie JV Tie

Var Tie JV Win

Var Loss Jv Los

Var Loss JV Win

Varstiy Loss JV Loss

 

Var Loss JV Tie

Var Win JV Win

JV Loos Var Ties

Var Loss JV Win

Var Loss JV Win

 

 

Last Place 4 Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wins

Losses

Wins

Losses

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amy

Ames

3

1

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dbls 3-5

Doubles 2 4-6

Doubles 0-8; 7-5 Vermilion/Evans (ST); 1-6 Pine/Campos (U)

Doubles 4-6

Singles 8-5

Doubles 1-6

 

Singles 6-1

 

Singles 6-3

 

 

Singles 2-8

 

 

Brionna

Baker

0

0

4

3

 

Doubles 4 6-1

Doubles 6-3

 

Doubles 4 3-6

 

Doubles 5 5-2

Doubles 4 3-8

 

Doubles 4-6; 6-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ashley

Borden

7

3

7

3

 

Doubles 2 8-1 Singles 3 6-3

Doubles 1-8

Singles 3 4-2

Singles 3 7-5

 

Singles 3 6-0

 

Singles 8-4 Bird (SC); 8-0 lopez (Con); 0-8 Saager (MH); 8-3 Alvarez (ST); 6-8 Knocke (Con):  6th Place

Doubles 2-8

 

Singles 3-6

Singles 8-5 Doubles 8-5

Doubles 8-3

 

Doubles 6-4; 7-5

 

 

Doubles 6-2 6-2

Doubles 8-1; 1-6 1-6 9th

 

Ashlee

Ehrmantraut

1

3

0

3

 

Singles 5 0-6

Singles 6 0-6

 

 

Doubles 2 1-8

 

Doubles 4 3-8

 

Doubles 4-6

 

 

Singles 0-8

 

 

Singles 4-6

 

Singles 8-3

 

 

 

Amie

Hodge

0

2

5

8

 

Singles 6 1-6

Doubles 6-3,Doubles 0-6

Singles 4 0-4

Doubles 4 3-6

Doubles 3 5-8

Doubles 5 5-2

 

Doubles 3-8 Huskey/Faircloth (WM); 2-6 Pine/Campos (U)

Doubles 4-6; 6-2

 

Doubles 4-6

Doubles 8-5

 

 

Doubles 6-4; 6-7 (1-7)

 

 

Doubles 2-8

 

 

KaSandra

Hurford

2

0

2

5

 

Doubles 3 8-1

Doubles 0-6

Singles 5 4-2

Singles 5 6-0

Doubles 3 5-8

Doubles 4 6-4

 

Doubles 3-8 Huskey/Faircloth (WM); 2-6 Pine/Campos (U)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Natasha

Pankratz

1

1

2

5

 

Doubles 2 8-1

Doubles 1-8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Doubles 2-8

Doubles 8-4

Doubles 4-6

Singles 8-5 Doubles 8-5

Singles 2-6

 

Doubles 6-7 (1-7)

 

 

Doubles 2-8

 

 

Dani

Reyes

0

0

3

7

 

Doubles 4 6-1

Doubles 0-6

Doubles 3 1-4

Doubles 3 1-6

Doubles 2 1-8

Doubles 2 3.8

Doubles 3 5-7

 

Doubles 6-3

 

Doubles 6-7 (6-8)

 

Doubles 7-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kimberly

Solis

0

0

5

5

 

Doubles 3 8-1

Doubles 0-6

Doubles 3 1-4

Doubles 3 1-6

 

Doubles 4 6-4

Doubles 3 5-7

 

Doubles 6-3

Doubles 8-4

Doubles 6-7 (6-8)

 

 

 

 

 

Doubles 8-0

 

 

 

Allyssa

Swaggart

4

1

6

6

 

 

Singles 5 3-6

 

Sinlges 4 6-2

 

 

Doubles 2 4-6

Doubles 0-8; 7-5 Vermilion/Evans (ST); 1-6 Pine/Campos (U)

Singels 6-0

Singles 8-1

Doubles 1-6

Singles 6-8 Doubles 8-6

Doubles 8-3; 3-8

 

Doubles 7-5

 

Doubles 8-0

 

Doubles 8-1; 1-6 1-6 9th

 

Cristina

Campos

1

1

12

9

 

Doubles No 1 0-8

Doubles 1 9-8 (7-0)

Doubles 1 8-2

Singles 2 6-1

Singles 2 6-8

 

Doubles 1 4-8

Doubles 5-8 Lane/White (MH); 6-2 Hurford/Hodge (U); 7-5 Ames/Swaggart (U); 4-6 Jefferies/Olsen (SC)

Doubles 2-8

 

Doubles 9-8 (12-10)

Doubles 3-6 3-6;l 8-6

 

 

Doubles 8-3

Doubles 7-9; 8-2; 8-6; 3-8

 

Doubles 6-2 6-2 1-6 0-6

Doubles 8-1; 6-1 6-1; 2-6 3-6 5th

 

Lesly

Claustro

2

4

2

7

 

Singles 3 7-5

Singles 4 6-4

Doubles 2 6-1

Doubles 2 2-6

Doubles 1 1-8

 

Singles 2 2-8

 

Singles 5-8; 5-8

 

Doubles 6-8

Singles 3-8

 

 

Doubles 5-8

Doubles 3-8; 8-0; 4-8

 

Doubles 1-6 0-6

Doubles 3-8

 

Erin

Kauffman

8

9

0

2

 

Singles 1 2-8

 

Singles 1 4-8

Doubles 1 2-8

Singles 1 1-8

Dlbs 1 1-8

Singles 2 2-8

Singles 8-5 (Propeek MH); 4-8 Walchli (ST); 6-0 Ely (WM); 7-6 (7-3) Mystery; 6-2 Lougee (U)

 

 

Singles 8-5

 

 

Singles 8-3

Singles 0-8

Singles 8-0; 4-8; 2-8

 

Singles 2-6 2-6

Singles 8-0; 4-6 2-6 9th

 

Elizabeth

Lougee

9

10

0

3

 

Singels 2 8-4

Singles 2 8-1

Singles 2 2-6

Doubles 1 2-8

 

Singles 2 5-2 Dlbs 1 1-8

Singels 1 6-8

Singles 6-8 (Campos Ri); 6-3 Conningham (SC); 6-4 (Naugher ST); 2-6 Kauffman (U)

Singels 8-4

 

Singles 4-8

Singles 1-6 4-6

 

 

Singles 8-6

Singles 4-8; 4-8

 

Singles 4-6 3-6 6-4

Singles 8-5; 6-2 6-0; 6-7 (3-7) 4-6  5th

 

Rupa

Mistry

3

4

1

2

 

 

Singles 3 1-6

 

 

 

 

Singles 4 2-6

 

Doubles 1-8

Singles 8-5

 

Doubles 3-6 3-6

Doubles 7-5

 

Singles 6-2

 

Singles 8-6

Singles 2-6 6-2 4-6

Singles 4-8

 

Merlin

Solis

0

2

2

10

 

 

 

Doubles 2 6-1

Doubles 2 2-6

Doubles 1 1-8

Doubles 2 3.8

Singles 3 0-6

 

Doubles 1-8

 

Doubles 6-8

 

Singles 5-8

 

Doubles 5-8

Doubles 3-8; 8-0; 4-8

 

Doubles 1-6 0-6

Doubles 3-8

 

Rikki

Pine

1

2

10

11

 

Doubles No 1 0-8

Doubles 1 9-8 (7-0) Sin 1 0-8

Doubles 1 8-2

Singles 1 9-7

 

Singels 1 6-8 Doubl 3-5

Doubles 1 4-8

Doubles 5-8 Lane/White (MH); 6-2 Hurford/Hodge (U); 7-5 Ames/Swaggart (U); 4-6 Jefferies/Olsen (SC)

Doubles 2-8

 

Doubles 9-8 (12-10)

 

Doubles 3-8

 

Doubles 8-3

Doubles 7-9; 8-2; 8-6; 3-8

 

Doubles 1-6 0-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

43

31

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Var

 

24

32

13.5

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JV

 

18

11

17.5

25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Doubles

 

40%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Singles

 

49%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.5

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Varsity Stats

 

43%

 

38%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Scores

Wins

Losses

Ties

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Varsity

9

4

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys JV

2

13

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ladies JV

7

5

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ladies Varsity

6

7

3