Overall                   0    
Names Singels Doubles                      
Boys   Wins Losses Wins  Losses  Letter Lewiston Weston McEwen Riverside Sherman Co Umatilla InVite 1st Place Stanfield Mac High Condon Helix Irrigon Riverside Condon Irrigon Weston McEwen Ione Helix Sherman County Mac High Stanfield Ione Hermiston JV Helix Tourney Hermiston JV Special District 3 4A/3A/2A/1A State Tournament
Kaden Stice 1 1 2 3 #2 Doubles 8-6     Doubles 3-1 Doubles 6-8   Doubles 4-8     Singles 1-6; 7-5   Doubles 2-6          
Mattew Warr 1 0 2 3 #2 Doubles 8-6     Doubles 3-1 Doubles 6-8   Doubles 4-8     Singles 6-1   Doubles 2-6          
Daniel  Palomino 5 2 0 2 #3 Singles 4-8     Doubles 5-6; Singles 4-2 Singles 8-4 Singles 6-3 Singles 8-3     Singles 2-6; 6-3   Doubles 1-6          
Milton Watson 2 0 4 2 #2 Doubles 6-7 (5-7) #1 Doubles 8-2     Sinlges 1-0 Doubles 8-6   Singles 8-2     Doubles 9-8 (7-5)   Doubles 3-6          
Vinny Stefani 1 0 4 2 #2 Doubles 6-7 (5-7) #1 Doubles 8-2       Doubles 8-6   Singles 8-6     Doubles 9-8 (7-5)   Doubles 3-6          
Jairo  Claustro 5 3 0 1 #2 Singles 6-4 #3 Singles 2-8     Doubles 5-6; Singles 4-3 Singles 8-1 Singles 2-6 Singles 9-7     Singles 6-1   Singles 5-6          
George Eddy 0 1 0 0               Singles 5-7          
Nick  Dawson 0 2 0 2 #1 Doubles 2-8 #2 Singles 0-8       Singles 1-8   Singles 3-8       Doubles 1-6          
Clayton Forshee 2 0 3 2 #4 Singles 6-4 #2 Doubles 8-6     Doubles 4-1 Doubles 8-6   Singles 8-3     Doubles 2-6   Doubles 5-6          
Jorge  Aguilar 1 2 3 3 #3 Singles 4-6 #2 Doubles 8-6     Doubles 4-1; 1-6 Doubles 8-6   Singles 8-3     Doubles 2-6; Singles 6-2   Doubles 5-6; Singles 0-6          
Willie Campos 1 0 5 3 #1 Dbls 8-2 #1 Singles 8-1   Doubles #2 8-2 Doubles 3-8 Doubles 8-4     Doubles 8-4   Doubles 3-6 Doubles 8-2 Doubles 2-4      
Silvestre Palomino 0 0 6 4 #4 Doubles 4-8 #1 Dbls 8-2   Doubles #2 8-2 Doubles 3-8 Doubles 8-4   Doubles 7-6 (7-5) Doubles 8-4   Doubles 3-6 Doubles 8-2 Doubles 2-4      
Edgar  Lemos 6 2 1 0 #1 Singles 6-4 #2 Singles 8-2   Singles #3 8-2 Singles 6-8 Singles 8-4   Doubles 7-6 (7-5)   Singles 8-6 Singles 3-6 Singles 8-4   Singles 7-9    
Luis  Magana 1 0 7 3 #4 Doubles 4-8   Doubles #3 8-0 Doubles 4-1 Singles 8-0   Doubles 6-0   Doubles 8-6 Doubles 9-7 Doubles 4-8     Doubles 8-5 Doubles 8-0; 4-6 3-6--7th Place  
Mario Aparicio 1 0 6 2     Doubles 4-1   Doubles 6-0 Singles 6-0 Doubles 8-6 Doubles 9-7 Doubles 4-8     Doubles 8-5 Doubles 8-0; 4-6 3-6--7th Place  
Aldlfo Campos 13 4 0 0 #1 Singles 2-8 #1 Singles 8-2 8-0; 8-5; 5-8 3rd Place Tie   Singles 8-3 Singles 8-0   Singles 8-0   Singles 8-3 Singles 7-9   Singles 6-3 Singles 8-4 8-0; 8-1; 9-7; 2-6 3-6 2nd Place Singles 2-6 2-6  
Jacob  Vandever 6 1 1 2 #4 Singles 2-8 #1 Doubles 2-8   Doubles #3 8-0 Doubles 1-6; Singles 4-1 Singles 8-4   Singles 8-1   Singles 6-4 Singles 6-2          
Cesar Guzman 12 6 0 0 #2 Singles 1-8 8-3; 9-7; 9-7; 2-8 3rd Place Tie     Singles 8-1 Singles 8-9 (3-7)   Singles 8-6   Singles 6-0 Singles 8-1   Singles 8-1 Singles 6-1 6-0; 7-6 (8-6) 6-2; 6-2 6-2; 1-6 2-6 --2nd Place Singles 1-6 0-6; 8-2; 0-8
Alan Lougee 0 0 12 5 #2 Doubles 4-8 6-0; 5-8; 6-2 5th Place Doubles #1 8-2 Doubles 1-8 Doubles 6-2 Doubles 8-3   Doubles 8-6 Doubles 8-4   Doubles 7-5 Doubles 8-2 8-3; 8-1 1-8; 8-3  3rd Place Doubles 6-2 6-0; 6-4 2-6 6-4; 0-6 0-6; 4-6 6-2 2-6--4th Place Doubles 1-6 0-6
Josh Brown 0 0 12 5 No #2 Doubles 4-8 6-0; 5-8; 6-2 5th Place Doubles #1 8-2 Doubles 1-8 Doubles 6-2 Doubles 8-3   Doubles 8-6 Doubles 8-4   Doubles 7-5 Doubles 8-2 8-3; 8-1 1-8; 8-3  3rd Place Doubles 6-2 6-0; 6-4 2-6 6-4; 0-6 0-6; 4-6 6-2 2-6--4th Place Doubles 1-6 0-6
Ben  Adams 2 0 3 5 No #3 Doubles 1-8 #1 Doubles 6-1 8-2; 2-8; 7-5 5th Place   Singles 6-0     Doubles 6-8   Doubles 4-6 Singles 8-4   Doubles 6-8    
Jacob Stefani 1 0 3 6 No #3 Doubles 1-8 #1 Doubles 6-1 8-2; 2-8; 7-5 5th Place     9-8 (7-1)     Doubles 6-8   Doubles 4-6 Doubles 2-8   Doubles 6-8    
Curtis Watson 4 0 19 2 #1 Doubles 9-8 (7-5) 8-0; 8-1; 8-1; 8-5 Doubles Champion Singles #2 8-0 Doubles 6-1 6-4     Doubles 8-1   Singles 8-2; 8-3 Doubles 8-0; Singles 8-0   Doubles 8-1 8-0; 8-1; 8-1; 6-2 7-5 1st Place Doubles 7-5 6-2 Doubles 6-0 6-0; 6-0 6-1; 6-2 6-0; 4-6 5-7--2nd Place Doubles 6-3 6-2; 6-7 (4) 3-6 5th Place at State
Marshall Coleman 1 0 19 2 No #1 Doubles 9-8 (7-5) 8-0; 8-1; 8-1; 8-5 Doubles Champion Singles #1 8-4 Doubles 6-1 6-4     Doubles 8-1   Doubles 6-3 6-2 Doubles 8-0   Doubles 8-1 8-0; 8-1; 8-1; 6-2 7-5 1st Place Doubles 7-5 6-2 Doubles 6-0 6-0; 6-0 6-1; 6-2 6-0; 4-6 5-7--2nd Place Doubles 6-3 6-2; 6-7 (4) 3-6 5th Place at State
Gustavo Manriquez 18 2 0 0 No #1 Singles 8-3 8-0; 8-4; 8-2; 8-0 Singles Champion   Singles 8-6   Singles 8-2 Singles 8-3   Singles 8-2 Singles 8-4   Singles 8-1 8-0; 8-6; 6-2 6-2 1st Place Singles 6-1 6-4; 6-0 6-1; 6-3 7-6 (9-7); 6-2 6-1-- District Champion Singles 1-6 0-6; 4-8
Travis Hendon 3 2 0 1 #3 Singles 0-8 #2 Singles 8-4       Singles 8-0   Sinlges 8-0 Singles 2-8   Doubles 2-8        
JV   18 11 9 10                     Team District Champions 7th at State
Var   69 17 47 19.5                        
    87 28 56 30                      
  Varsity Stats 80% 65%                    
                       
                       
Girls   Singles Doubles Stanfield Invite                    
    Wins Losses Wins  Losses  2nd Place                    
Nikki Rathke 0 0 0 0                    
Brianna Watson 5 0 5 0 #2 Singles 6-1 #4 Doubles 8-3 #1 Singles 8-4 #2 Doubles 9-8 (7-3)     Singles 8-3 Doubles 6-4; 6-2 Singles 8-0       Singles 6-0; Dbls 6-0        
Chelsea Clayton 0 3 2 4 #3 Singles 4-6   Doubles 3-1 Singles 5-8 Doubles 6-4 Singles 2-8; Doubles 3-8     Chelsea 0-6   Doubles 2-6        
Kellie  Hodges 2 1 7 4 #4 Doubles 2-6 #2 Doubles 8-1 #1 Singles 9-7   Doubles 7-9; 4-0 Doubles 3-8 Doubles 6-4 Doubles 5-8     Doubles 6-2 6-2 Doubles 8-4 Doubles 6-0     Doubles 8-4; Singles 9-7  
Shelby  Hillebrand 1 1 7 4 #4 Doubles 2-6 #2 Doubles 8-1 #2 Singles 8-9 (7-2)   Doubles 7-9; 4-2 Doubles 3-8 Doubles 6-4 Doubles 5-8     Doubles 6-2 6-2 Doubles 8-4 Doubles 6-0; Sing 6-4     Doubles 8-4  
Dallas Biegel 0 3 1 4 #4 Singles 3-8 #5 & 6 Dlbs 5-8 8-1 #2 Doubles 9-8 (7-3)       Singles 4-8; Doubles 3-8       Doubles 2-6; Sing 1-6        
Mariah Holden 3 3 2 1 #3 Singles 1- 8 #1 Singles 6-3   Doubles 3-1; Singles 5-4 Singles 6-8 Doubles 6-2 Singles 4-8     Sinlges 1-6   Singles 5-4        
Jessica Bruce 5 2 1 1 #4 Singles 8-5 8-6; 8-5; 1-8; 5-7   Singles 8-6 Doubles 6-4; Singles 6-0     Singles 5-7   Singles 5-8        
Kara DeBoise 3 1 8 9 #3 Doubles 2-8 #3 Doubles 8-1 #2 Doubles 8-3 8-0; 3-8; 5-7 Doubles #3 8-0  Doubles 4-2 Singles 3-8 Doubles 6-4 Singles 8-0 Doubles 8-0; Singles 8-0   Doubles 2-8; Sing 6-0 Doubles 3-8   Doubles 2-8 3-8; 8-3; 6-3; 6-0 Consolation Champs Doubles 5-7 4-6
Kattarina Korpela 2 0 8 9 #3 Doubles 2-8 #3 Doubles 8-1 #2 Doubles 8-3 8-0; 3-8; 5-7 Doubles #3 8-0  Doubles 4-2 Singles 9-8 (7-1) Doubles 6-4 Singles 8-0 Doubles 8-0   Doubles 2-8; Sing 6-0 Doubles 3-8   Doubles 2-8 3-8; 8-3; 6-3; 6-0 Consolation Champs Doubles 5-7 4-6
Amie Hodge 0 0 8 8 yes #2 Doubles 0-8 #4 Doubles 8-3 5-8; 8-9 (5-7 Doubles #2 8-5 Doubles 8-6; 6-0     Doubles 8-3   Doubles 8-3 Doubles 1-8   Doubles 4-8 8-1; 3-8; 8-2; 5-8 7th Place Doubles 3-8
Christina  Pack 3 0 4 6 #2 Doubles 0-8 5-8; 8-9 (5-7 Doubles #2 8-5 Doubles 8-6 Singles 6-1 Singles 8-3 Doubles 8-3   Doubles 8-3; Sing 5-4 Doubles 1-8   Doubles 4-8 Doubles 3-8  
Kaitlin Kennedy 1 0 8 9 #1 Doubles 1-8 #1 Doubles 8-6 #1 Doubles 7-9 8-2; 9-7; 5-8; 6-0 3rd Place Doubles #1 8-5 Doubles 2-8; Singles 4-1 Doubles  6-7 (7-4   Doubles 1-8 Doubles 4-8 Doubles 8-6; Doubles 6-0 Doubles 3-8   Doubles 8-4 Doubles 5-7 6-0 6-4; 6-0 6-2--5th  
Megan  Hendon 0 0 7 9 #1 Doubles 1-8 #1 Doubles 8-6 #1 Doubles 7-9 8-2; 9-7; 5-8; 6-0 3rd Place Doubles #1 8-5 Doubles 2-8 Doubles  6-7 (7-4   Doubles 1-8 Doubles 4-8 Doubles 8-6 Doubles 3-8   Doubles 8-4 Doubles 5-7 6-0 6-4; 6-0 6-2--5th  
KaSandra  Hurford 14 3 5 2 #3 singles 8-5 #1 Doubles 8-6 #2 Sing 8-3 8-3; 6-0; 6-8; 7-5 5th Place Singles 8-3 Doubles 6-0; Singles 8-3 Singles 8-4 Doubles 6-4; Singles 6-3   Sinlges 8-2 Singles (Condon) 8-0 Sinlges 8-3 Singles 8-2 Doubles 6-3 Singles 2-8 8-1; 3-8; 8-2; 5-8 7th Place Singles 8-0; 6-4 0-6 6-7 (2) 7th  
Irene Routson 12 6 0 0 #2 Singles 9-7 #2 Singles 1-8 Singles #2 8-5   Singles 8-6 Singles 6-1 9-8 (9-7)   Singles 8-5   Singles 8-2 Singles 6-3 Singles 8-3 8-0; 2-8; 1-8 Singles 6-2 6-0; 6-3 6-2; 2-6 0-6; 4-6 1-6--4th Singles 4-6 5-7
Ashley Borden 19 6 2 0 #1 Singles 3-8 #1 Singles 8-4 #1 Doubles 8-6 #1 Sing 8-2 8-2; 8-3; 4-8; 8-2 3rd Place Singles #1 7-9   Singles 9-8 (7-5)   Singles 8-3 Singles 8-3 Singles 8-2 Singles 8-6 Doubles 6-3 Singles 8-0 8-2; 8-1; 6-1 6-7 (3-7) 7-6 (7-3); 4-6 4-6 2nd Place Singels 6-0 6-0; 6-2 6-1; 6-4 6-2; 6-4 6-4--District Champion Singles 3-6 1-6; 8-6; 2-8
                         
65 26 34 33                   Team:  District Champions  
Var   65 26 34 33                     Ladies 15th at State
JV   5 3 4 2                    
Doubles 51%                    
Singles 71%                    
                   
Team Scores Wins Losses Ties                    
Boys Varsity 16 1 1 7th State                    
Boys JV 9 1 2                    
Ladies JV 8 2 2
Ladies Varsity 13 2 5 15th  State