Overall                                              
Names Singels Doubles                                              
Gentlemen   Wins Losses Wins  Losses  Letter Athena/Condon Pendleton   Sherman Co Stanfield Riverside Helix Condon Ione Sherman Co Condon Stanfield Tourney Umatilla Invite Mac High Stanfield Athena Ione   Boys Helix Invite Riversdie Helix Mac High Districts 2011 @ Tri City Court Club 2011 State Tennis Championship
Jimmy  Radillo 0 0 0 0 1                         3rd Place Overall                      
Edgar Magana 3 1 1 3 8   Doubles 5-8 Doubles 1-6   Doubles 2-6   Singles 6-0   Doubles 8-0       Singles 4-8   Singles 8-2 Singles 8-0              
Lian Jacquez 0 2 0 1 2         Singles 1-6       Singles 2-6       Doubles 4-8                    
David  Lemus 0 1 0 0 2         Singles 2-6                                    
Omar Dominguez 2 2 1 1 8   Doubles 5-8       Singles 4-8     Doubles 8-5       Singles 7-9 Singles 8-3 Singles 8-2                
Daniel Garcialazo 2 1 6 3 8 Doubles 8-0       Singles 4-6       Singles 8-0       Doubles 8-2; 8-9 (5-7); 6-1; 8-5 5th Place Doubles 5-8   Doubles 8-3 Doubles 8-1       Singles 8-0   Doubles 1-6 1-6  
Roberto Moncada 2 0 6 3 8 Doubles 8-0               Singles 8-2       Doubles 8-2; 8-9 (5-7); 6-1; 8-5 5th Place Doubles 5-8   Doubles 8-3 Doubles 8-1       Singles 8-0   Doubles 1-6 1-6  
Koty Nobles 0 0 1 6 8 Doubles 2-8   Doubles 1-6   Doubles 2-6       Doubles 8-0       Doubles 1-8 Doubles 0-6 Doubles 2-6                
Andreas Madrigal 1 0 1 0             Singles 6-3   Doubles 8-5                            
Cody  Forrester 2 1 0 4 8 Doubles 2-8       Singles 4-6       Singles 6-1       Doubles 1-8 Doubles 0-6 Singles 8-3                
Christian Mendoza 4 4 1 6 8   Doubles '2-8     Doubles 1-6 Singles 2-8 Doubles 7-9     Doubles 4-6 6-1 3-6     Doubles 8-0; 3-8; 2-6 Singles 8-1   Singles 2-8 Singles 8-5   Singles 3-8; 6-0 Singles 8-6     Singles 5-8   
Martin  Rubio 7 5 1 5 8 Singles 2-8 Doubles '2-8   Singles 8-5 Doubles 1-6   Doubles 7-9           Doubles 8-0; 3-8; 2-6 Singles 5-8 Singles 8-5   Singles 8-5   Singles 8-4; 8-9 (7-2) Singles 8-3   Singles 8-6; 5-8 Singles 6-0 6-0; 1-6 0-6 5th Place  
Nick Hodge  0 3 0 5 6   Doubles 5--8         Singles 0-6   Doubles 6-8 Singles 2-8     Doubles 4-8 Singles 1-6 Doubles 2-6 Doubles 4-8              
Osbaldo Mejia 0 0 0 1 1 Doubles 1-8                                            
David Ortiz 0 0 0 3 2 Doubles 1-8               Doubles 6-8             Doubles 4-8              
Jacob  Lowrance 5 7 0 1 5 Singles 1-8 Singels 2-8   Doubles 1-8; Singles 8-6     Singles 8-9 (7-9)           Singles 4-8; 8-3; 8-5   Singles 6-8   Singles 8-3   Singles 8-6; 5-8       Sinigles 6-8  
Jordan  Brown 1 4 3 6 4   Doubles 5--8   Doubles 1-8; Singles 4-8       Singles 4-8     Singles  5-8   Singles  8-4; 4-8; 2-6 Doubles 2-8 Doubles 8-3 Doubles 8-6     Doubles 8-3; 6-8; 5-8       Doubles 6-2 6-3; 1-6 6-2 2-6 5th Place  
Cole Reiner 2 0 9 7 3   Doubles 6-8           Doubles 8-6 Singles 8-2   Doubles 2-8   Doubles 6-0; 8-4; 4-6 3-6; 6-8   4th Place Doubles 2-8 Doubles 8-5       Doubles 8-3; 6-8; 8-1; 8-2-4th Place   Singles 8-1; Doubles 8-2   Doubles 6-0 6-0; 6-7 (3-7) 6-3 3-6 5th Place   
Kody  Guentert 0 0 0 0 0                                              
Danny  Palomino 1 1 0 0 2 Singles 8-3 Singles 1-8                                          
Clayton Forshee 3 5 3 4 5 Singles 5-8 Singles 5-8 Singles 3-0 Singles 6-8       Singles 9-8 (9-7)         Singles 9-7; 4-8; 3-8 Doubles 2-8 Doubles 8-3 Doubles 8-6     Doubles 8-3; 6-8; 5-8       Doubles 6-2 6-3; 1-6 6-2 2-6 5th Place  
Pedro  Ortiz 3 2 9 6 4 Singles 4-8 Doubles 6-8   Singles 8-4       Doubles 8-6 Singles 8-4 Doubles 4-6 6-1 3-6 Singles 5-8; 2-8   Doubles 6-0; 8-4; 4-6 3-6; 6-8   4th Place Doubles 2-8 Doubles 8-5       Doubles 8-3; 6-8; 8-1; 8-2-4th Place   Singles 8-5; Doubles 8-2   Doubles 6-0 6-0; 6-7 (3-7) 6-3 3-6 5th Place   
JV   12 8 8 11                                              
Var   26 31 13 22                                              
    38 39 21 33                                              
  Varsity Stats 46% 37%                                              
                                                 
                                                 
Ladies   Singles Doubles                                 Helix Champions            
    Wins Losses Wins  Losses                        1st Place                      
Ashley Longoria 6 3 4 2 8 Doubles 5-8 Doubles 5-8   Doubles 8-4 Doubles 6-1 Doubles 8-2 Doubles 8-5   Singles 8-1       Doubles 8-0 Singles 8-2   Singles 8-4 Singles 8-4; 1-8; 5-7   Singles 8-0   Singles 9-8 (7-4) Singles 6-7 (8-10) 1-6  
Karina  Ortiz 1 0 1 0 1                         Singles 8-2   Doubles 8-1                
Stephanie Klucas 2 2 5 1 8 Doubles 8-1       Doubles 6-1 Sinlges 2-8 Singles 6-2   Doubles 8-2 Singles 2-8     Doubles 8-2; 6-8 Doubles 6-0 Singles 8-5                
Brandi Carlson 3 1 5 1 8 Doubles 8-1 Singles 2-8     Doubles 6-1 Singles 8-6     Doubles 8-2       Doubles 8-2; 6-8 Singles 6-2; doubles 6-0 Singles 6-2                
Chrissy Tooley 0 3 5 3 8   Doubles 1-8   Doubles 8-4 Doubles 2-6 Doubles 8-3 Singles 0-6   Doubles 8-3; Singles 5-6       Doubles 9-7 Doubles 6-1           Doubles 7-9; Singles 4-8      
Anna Linn 0 3 5 2 8   Doubles 1-8   Doubles 8-4 Doubles 2-6 Doubles 8-3 Singles 6-7 (4-7)   Doubles 8-3       Doubles 9-7 Doubles 6-1; Singles 5-6   Singles 1-8       Doubles 7-9      
Norma Chavez 5 4 6 2 8 Doubles 5-8 Doubles 5-8   Doubles 8-4 Doubles 6-1 Doubles 8-2 Doubles 8-5   Singles 5-8     Singles 8-1; 4-8; 4-6 Doubles 8-0; Singles 9-8; 8-2   Doubles 8-1 Singles 8-4       Singles 8-1; 2-8      
Anali Rubio 1 4 16 7 8   Singles 4-8   Doubles 4-8 Doubles 6-0 Doubles 8-0; Singles 4-8   Singles 6-7 (2-7) Singles 2-8     Doubles 8-1; 8-1; 4-8; 6-4 6-1 3rd Place Doubles 8-6; 8-5 Doubles 8-6;' Singles 6-4   Doubles 8-0 Doubles 8-0; 8-0; 4-8;    Doubles 8-1   Doubles 9-7; 6-8 Doubles 6-1 6-0; 6-4 6-1; 1-6 1-6; 6-7 (7-9) 6-2 4-6 4th Place Doubles 0-6 0-6
Muranda Cranston 2 1 16 7 8   Doubles 8-4   Doubles 4-8; 5-8 Doubles 6-0 Doubles 8-0     Singles 8-4     Doubles 8-1; 8-1; 4-8; 6-4 6-1 3rd Place Doubles 8-6; 8-5 Doubles 8-6 Singles 8-3 Doubles 8-0 Doubles 8-0; 8-0; 4-8;    Doubles 8-1   Doubles 9-7; 6-8 Doubles 6-1 6-0; 6-4 6-1; 1-6 1-6; 6-7 (7-9) 6-2 4-6 4th Place Doubles 0-6 0-6
Susan  Routson 13 9 0 0 8 Singles 8-5 Singles '4-8   Singles 1-8 Singles 6-1 Singles 8-5         Singles 6-8 Singles 8-0; 4-8; 4-6 Singles 8-1 Singles 8-4 Singles 8-0 Singles 8-1     Singles 8-0   Singles 8-0 Singles 6-1 6-2; 6-0 3-6 6-3; 1-6 1-6; 4-6 6-7 (5-7) 4th Place Singles 6-4 6-4; 0-6 1-6;  6-8
Hannah Seufert 3 0 13 7 8 Singles 8-6 Singles 8-3; Doubles 8-4 Doubles 6-4   Doubles 1-6       Doubles 8-9 (7-9) Doubles 4-6 2-6   Doubles 8-0; 5-8; 6-4; 6-3  5th Place Doubles 8-5; Singles 8-4 Doubles 8-1   Doubles 8-6 Doubles 8-3; 5-8; 6-1;    Doubles 8-4   Doubles 2-8; 8-2 Doubles 8-3; 1-6 0-6  
Cecelia Evans 1 1 13 7 8   Doubles 8-4; Singles 3-8 Doubles 6-4   Doubles 1-6       Doubles 8-9 (7-9) Doubles 4-6 2-6   Doubles 8-0; 5-8; 6-4; 6-3  5th Place Doubles 8-5; Singles 8-1 Doubles 8-1   Doubles 8-6 Doubles 8-3; 5-8; 6-1;    Doubles 8-4   Doubles 2-8; 8-2 Doubles 8-3; 1-6 0-6  
Diana Manriquez 3 0 15 8 8   Doubles 8-6 Singles 6-1 Doubles 1-8; Singles 8-3           Doubles 4-6 0-6   Doubles 6-0; 8-0; 8-4; 1-6 4-6  2nd Place Doubles 8-4; Singles 8-2 Doubles 8-4   Doubles 8-3 Doubles 8-1; 6-0; 8-3; 6-7 (7-9) 2-6   Doubles 8-0   Doubles 5-6; 7-5 Doubles 6-1 6-1; 6-1 4-6 6-0; 6-7 (2-7) 6-4 7-5; 1-6 1-6 2nd Place  Doubles 1-6 0-6; 7-9
BreAnna  Watson 2 1 15 7 7 Singles 4-8 Doubles 8-6               Doubles 4-6 0-6   Doubles 6-0; 8-0; 8-4; 1-6 4-6  2nd Place Doubles 8-4; Singles 8-2 Doubles 8-4   Doubles 8-3 Doubles 8-1; 6-0; 8-3; 6-7 (7-9) 2-6   Doubles 8-0; 8-2   Doubles 5-6; 7-5 Doubles 6-1 6-1; 6-1 4-6 6-0; 6-7 (2-7) 6-4 7-5; 1-6 1-6 2nd Place  Doubles 1-6 0-6; 7-9
Naomi  Castanon 14 7 0 1 8     Singles 7-3 Singles 4-8   Singles 8-4   Singles 5-8     Singles 2-8 Singles 8-5; 5-8; 6-4 6-0 5th Place       Singles 8-3 Singles 8-3; 8-1; 8-2; 2-6 6-2 4-6-2nd Place   Singles 8-2   Singles 8-5 Singles 6-2 6-1; 6-4 3-6 6-4; 3-6 2-6 6-4 7-6 (7-5) 3rd Place Singles 1-6 1-6
56 39 60 28                                              
Var   44 33 52 26                                              
JV   12 6 8 2                                            
Doubles 67%                                            
Singles 57%                                            
                                           
Team Scores Wins Losses Ties                                            
Boys Varsity 8 11 2                                            
Boys JV 5 5 2                                            
Ladies JV 8 2 1                                            
Ladies Varsity 13 4 4